fbpx
English English

All Products

Filter Products

product ads

  • Switch to grid layout
  • Swtich to table layout
  Name SKU Description Category
RM-CV-1RU-SINGLE RM-CV-1RU-SINGLE

Single Rackmount Kit for CORIOview product family

Racking Solutions
Magenta Pathfinder HD Decoder MG-KVM-532

DVI KVM decoder that supports up to 1920x1200 at 1GB.

KVM Over IP
Magenta Pathfinder 4K Encoder MG-KVM-831

DisplayPort 1.2 KVM encoder that supports up to 4096x2160 at 10GB.

KVM Over IP
Magenta Pathfinder 4K Decoder MG-KVM-832

DisplayPort 1.2 KVM decoder that supports up to 4096x2160 at 10GB.

KVM Over IP
MG-KVM-5CPR MG-KVM-5CPR

RJ45 1G SFP for MG-KVM-53x series (100m)

KVM Over IP
MG-KVM-5SM MG-KVM-5SM

Singlemode fiber SFP for MG-KVM-53x series (20km)

KVM Over IP
MG-KVM-5MM MG-KVM-5MM

Multimode fiber SFP for MG-KVM-53x series

KVM Over IP
MG-KVM-8CPR MG-KVM-8CPR

RJ45 10G SFP for MG-KVM-83x series (30m)

KVM Over IP
MG-KVM-8MM MG-KVM-8MM

Multimode fiber SFP for MG-KVM-83x series

KVM Over IP
MG-KVM-8SM MG-KVM-8SM

Singlemode fiber SFP for MG-KVM-83x series (10km)

KVM Over IP
1T-CL-322-EU 1T-CL-322-EU

An easy to use, cost effective Ethernet based solution that fits into any standard EU-style wall box. Can be used worldwide.

Control Solutions
1T-CL-322-US 1T-CL-322-US

An easy to use, cost effective Ethernet based solution that fits into any standard US-style wall box. Can be used worldwide.

Control Solutions
1T-AP-299 1T-AP-299

1T-AP-299 Dolby Digital to Analog Audio Converter is a versatile tool that provides conversion capabilities between Optical, Coaxial and L/R Analog audio signals.

Audio Products
2211036-02 2211036-02

Extend Line level Stereo Audio signals over Category 5/5e/6 cable up to 2000 feet.

Audio Products